Kaleb Johnson conquers Raceway Park in Jefferson, SD

Kaleb Johnson conquers Raceway Park in Jefferson, SD

Kaleb Johnson conquers Raceway Park in Jefferson, SD

Print Friendly, PDF & Email
Share

SSN
Raceway Park June 18th 6/18/2017
Results – All Classes

SSN Sprint A-Feature

 

    Driver                         Nbr 

     —————————— —–

  1. Kaleb Johnson                  22  

     Sioux Falls, Sd

  1. Adam Gullion                    91  

     Lincoln, Ne

  1. Jack Dover                     84  

     Springfield, Ne

  1. Dusty Ballenger                2D  
  2. Stuart Snyder                  23S 

     Waverly, Ne

  1. Blaine Stegenga                35  
  2. Shane Fick                     13S 
  3. Tyler Drueke                   12  

     Eagle, Ne

  1. Toby Chapman                   7KX 

     Panama, Ne

  1. Matt Richards  1R  

     Lincoln, Ne

  1. Colin Smith  05  

     Sheldon, Ia

  1. Boyd Peterson  57B 

     Ithaca, Ne

  1. Lee Goos Jr  17  
  2. Kayla Stoops  18K 

     Omaha, Ne

  1. Nate Eakin  051 
  2. Mike Johnston      14J 

     Des Moines, Ia

  1. Rick Hansen  36K 

     Omaha, Ne

  1. Jason Miller  77  

     Omaha, Ne

  1. Trevor Serbus  10  

     Olivia, Mn

DNS  Taylor Ryan                    77X 

DNS  Trevor Smith                   33  

DNS  Elliot Amdahl                  51A 

     Flandreau, Sd

 

SSN Sprint Heat 1

 

     Driver                         Nbr 

     —————————— —–

  1. Jack Dover                     84  

     Springfield, Ne

  1. Adam Gullion                   91  

     Lincoln, Ne

  1. Toby Chapman                   7KX 

     Panama, Ne

  1. Kaleb Johnson                  22  

     Sioux Falls, Sd

  1. Colin Smith                    05  

     Sheldon, Ia

  1. Jason Miller                   77  

     Omaha, Ne

DNS  Trevor Smith                   33  

 

SSN Sprint Heat 2

 

     Driver                         Nbr 

     —————————— —–

  1. Dusty Ballenger                2D  
  2. Blaine Stegenga                35  
  3. Matt Richards                  1R  

     Lincoln, Ne

  1. Shane Fick                     13S 
  2. Trevor Serbus                  10  

     Olivia, Mn

  1. Nate Eakin                     051 
  2. Taylor Ryan                    77X 

 

SSN Sprint Heat 3

 

     Driver                         Nbr 

     —————————— —–

  1. Tyler Drueke                   12  

     Eagle, Ne

  1. Stuart Snyder                  23S 

     Waverly, Ne

  1. Boyd Peterson                  57B 

     Ithaca, Ne

  1. Kayla Stoops                   18K 

     Omaha, Ne

  1. Rick Hansen                    36K 

     Omaha, Ne

  1. Lee Goos Jr                    17  
  2. Mike Johnston                   14J 

     Des Moines, Ia

DNS  Elliot Amdahl                  51A 

     Flandreau, Sd

Share this post